FDR Kejurnas Sport 150cc – Race #1
POS|NS|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
1  179 RICHARD TAROREH PABAR YAMAHA YAMALUBE JASTI PUTRA NHK FDR 549 KABOCI
2  23  GUPITA KRESNA DIY YAMAHA YAMALUBE PT.MJB SWALLOW NISSIN KYT KYB DID
3  930 HARYADI ARCE SULTENG HONDA
4  57  JANOER DEDEN SULTENG YAMAHA YAMALUBE BAF AKAIJAYA TRAXXD IRC MBKW2
5  168 IKHSAN LALA SULTENG YAMAHA YAMALUBE TDR GANDASARI LATURAMA
6  60  WAHYU AJI TRILAKSONO JATENG YAMAHA YAMALUBE ASPIRA PREMIO FSCM WJ72 HDS RT
7  128 FEBRIANUS BALANK DKI YAMAHA YAMALUBE ASPIRA PREMIO FSCM WJ72 HDS RT
8  13  HANDY TUAHATU KENDARI YAMAHA YAMALUBE BAF AKAIJAYA TRAXXD IRC MBKW2
9  76  HENDRIANSYAH DIY YAMAHA YAMALUBE HRP FDR KYT HMMC
10 18  ADITYA PANGESTU HANAFI JABAR ASTRA MOTOR RACING TEAM JAKARTA HONDA
11 500 WILMAN HAMMAR DKI YAMAHA YAMALUBE NHK IRC NISSIN DID NGK BAHTERA RT
12 75  IRWAN ARDIANSYAH DIY YAMAHA YAMALUBE NISSIN KYT FDR
13 130 OWI NURHUDA JABAR SND FACTORY FDR
14 72  IVAN ATMAJA DKI  HONDA B’PRO RACING
15 38  GILANG PRANATA SUKMA DKI HONDA LOYALTECH NISSIN FSCM CLD FDR

Kejurnas Sport 250cc – Race #1
POS|NS|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM

1  500   WILMAN HAMMAR DKI YAMAHA YAMALUBE NHK IRC NISSIN DID NGK BAHTERA RT
2  50     RAFID TOPAN SUCIPTO DKI YAMAHA IRC KYT CRIEMPIE SYAFINA RT
3  96     IMANUEL PRATNA DKI WR KYT RJL TEAM
4  92     FLORIANUS ROY DIY MAHADAYA ABIRAWA PME GARUDA RT
5  75     IRWAN ARDIANSYAH DIY YAMAHA YAMALUBE NISSIN KYT FDR
6  57     JANOER DEDEN SULTENG YAMAHA YAMALUBE BAF AKAIJAYA KYT TRAXXD IRC MBKW2
7  76     HENDRIANSYAH DIY YAMAHA YAMALUBE HRP FDR KYT HMMC
8  32     M ZAKY JATIM YAMAHA
9  60     WAHYU AJI TRILAKSANA JATENG YAMAHA YAMALUBE ASPIRA PREMIO FSCM WJ72 HDS RT
10 128   FEBRIANUS BALANK DKI YAMAHA YAMALUBE ASPIRA PREMIO FSCM WJ72 HDS RT
11 26     M NURGIANTO DKI ICE KAWAHARA FDR KYT FSCM NGK
12 77    JOSEPH KEVIN LAMPUNG HONDA
13 5      DONI TATA PRADITA DIY MAHADAYA ABIRAWA PME GARUDA RT
14 130   OWI NURHUDA JABAR SND FACTORY FDR
15 83     AHMAD MARTA DKI VROOAM APITECH KOSO YSS AM 83

 

FDR Kejurnas Sport 150cc – Race #2
POS|NS|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM

1  179 RICHARD TAROREH PABAR YAMAHA YAMALUBE JASTI PUTRA NHK FDR 549 KABOCI
2  23  GUPITA KRESNA DIY YAMAHA YAMALUBE PT.MJB SWALLOW NISSIN
3  128 FEBRIANUS BALANK DKI YAMAHA YAMALUBE ASPIRA PREMIO FSCM WJ72 HDS RT
4  134 ALPIAN R KALSEL YAMAHA YAMALUBE PT.MJB SWALLOW NISSIN KYT KYB DID
5  168 IKHSAN LALA SULTENG YAMAHA YAMALUBE TDR GANDASARI LATURAMA
6  60  WAHYU AJI TRILAKSONO JATENG YAMAHA YAMALUBE ASPIRA PREMIO FSCM WJ72 HDS RT
7  26  M NURGIANTO DKI ICE KAWAHARA FDR KYT FSCM NGK
8  3   TEDY PERMANA JABAR JPMRT APPRT FSCM HDS RACING
9  98  NICO JULIA CHANDRA JABAR HONDA UJBKS AR1 NHK
10 75  IRWAN ARDIANSYAH DIY YAMAHA YAMALUBE NISSIN KYT FDR
11 121 BANGUN SEPTYANA DKI YAMAHA YAMALUBE TDR GANDASARI LATURAMA
12 137 DECKY AL BANTEN HONDA REKOR OHLINS KYT IRC OEI
13 57  JANOER DEDEN SULTENG YAMAHA YAMALUBE BAF AKAIJAYA TRAXXD IRC MBKW2
14 115 YOGA ADI PRATAMA DIY HONDA MINANGKABAU CLD IRC NHK BETHAR
15 72  IVAN ATMAJA DKI  HONDA B’PRO RACING

 

Kejurnas Sport 250cc – Race #2
POS|NS|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM

1  50     RAFID TOPAN SUCIPTO DKI YAMAHA IRC KYT CRIEMPIE SYAFINA RT
2  500   WILMAN HAMMAR DKI YAMAHA YAMALUBE NHK IRC NISSIN DID NGK BAHTERA RT
3  96     IMANUEL PRATNA DKI WR KYT RJL TEAM
4  60  WAHYU AJI TRILAKSONO JATENG YAMAHA YAMALUBE ASPIRA PREMIO FSCM WJ72 HDS RT
5  92     FLORIANUS ROY DIY MAHADAYA ABIRAWA PME GARUDA RT
6  128   FEBRIANUS BALANK DKI YAMAHA YAMALUBE ASPIRA PREMIO FSCM WJ72 HDS RT
7  108   AM FADLI DKI KAWASAKI KYT MANUAL TECH
8  76     HENDRIANSYAH DIY YAMAHA YAMALUBE HRP FDR KYT HMMC
9  75     IRWAN ARDIANSYAH DIY YAMAHA YAMALUBE NISSIN KYT FDR
10 32     M ZAKY JATIM YAMAHA
11 77    JOSEPH KEVIN LAMPUNG HONDA
12 5      DONI TATA PRADITA DIY MAHADAYA ABIRAWA PME GARUDA RT
13 26     M NURGIANTO DKI ICE KAWAHARA FDR KYT FSCM NGK
14 83     AHMAD MARTA DKI VROOAM APITECH KOSO YSS AM 83
15 130    OWI NURHUDA JABAR SND FACTORY FDR

 

Superstock 600cc
POS|NS|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM

1  77 ERIC SAPUTRA JABAR CARGLOSS RACING TEAM
2  2   DANNY SETIAWAN DKI R15 RACING TEAM
3  23 EDY PURNOMO DKI LOOPSAG KOZY GARAGE RACING TEAM
4  17 ANDRY TAMARA JABAR RTUNE KOZY GARAGE RACING TEAM
5  21 SANTO LIU JABAR ASOY GEBOY RACING TEAM

 

Sport 250 Community
POS|NS|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM

1  102 RENALDI
2  117 ALVIAN HADIPUTRA
3  261 AHMAD ZACKY
4  63  DAFFA RIZKY PRASETIA
5  88  ANDRI IRAWAN

 

FDR Champhionship Sport 250
POS|NS|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM

1  117 ALVIAN HADIPUTRA JABAR RCB1 BJM REXTOR AHRS RT
2  86   OKI RISTAN JABAR 168 MOTORSPORT
3  118 HEFSAN CHISCO CHILY SIREGAR DKI TSM FDR UMA RACING RCB1 AHRS
4  35   I GEDE ARYA BALI MKRD NHK CLD RCB1 MIMAKI
5  25   RICKY SUSANTO BALI ASTRA MOTOR PUMA BALI FURUKAWA AHRS RX8 RCB1 RT