4TAK TUNE UP 130cc
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 88 VP MBOTED YOGYAKARTA C-SQUAD SPEEDSHOP YAMAHA 8,438
2 150 ISLUNA KADUT BATAM CARERA MOGA JAYA FEAT SILUISTAR BTM Y VEGA 8,476
3 22 DESMON KANCIL KEPRI OR 303 C-SQUAD KW2 Y JUPITER 8,573
4 102 ANGGA TOZINK BATAM SEMOGA JAYA CARERA YAMAHA 8,582
5 20 ZAKI KURCACI BATAM OR 303 C-SQUAD KW2 Y JUPITER 8,648
FFA NON MATIC
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 182 DWI BATHANK SEMARANG MAJESTIC MIZZLE SUMATERA EXPRESS PALEMBANG NINJA 7,342
2 88 VP MBOTED YOGYAKARTA C-SQUAD SPEEDSHOP NINJA 7,388
3 59 AP MONYONK YOGYAKARTA MAJESTIC MIZZLE SUMATERA EXPRESS PALEMBANG NINJA 7,423
4 150 ISLUNA KADUT BATAM MITRA DINAMIS NINJA 7,580
5 22 DESMON KANCIL KEPRI OR 303 C-SQUAD KW2 NINJA 7,594
YAMAHA SPORT 2TAK 140cc STD LOKAL KEPRI
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 163 SULVESTER ALI BATAM MITRA DINAMIS RX-Z 8,834
2 166 JAGUNG TERBANG BATAM RX-Z 8,957
3 118 FELIX 007 KEPRI PLN RX-KING 9,031
4 119 SANU JAYA BATAM RM MUTIARA BUNDA RX-KING 9,068
5 158 JACKY HERMAN BATAM BORS YAMAHA 9,109
SPORT 2TAK TUNE UP S/D 155cc
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 20 ZAKI KURCACI BATAM OR 303 C-SQUAD KW2 NINJA 7,419
2 88 VP MBOTED YOGYAKARTA C-SQUAD SPEED SHOP NINJA 7,420
3 150 ISLUNA KADUL BATAM MITRA DINAMIS NINJA 7,626
4 26 GIBANK BATMAN BATAM C-SQUAD SPEED SHOP NINJA 7,676
5 79 ALAN GUSWARA BATAM MITRA DINAMIS NINJA 7,842
SPORT 2TAK TUNE UP S/D 140cc
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 182 DWI BATHANK SEMARANG MAJESTIC MIZZLE SUMATERA EXPRES PALEMBANG RX-Z 7,656
2 150 ISLUNA KADUL BATAM MITRA DINAMIS RX-Z 7,871
3 26 GIBANK BATMAN BATAM C-SQUAD SPEED SHOP YAMAHA 8,000
4 22 DESMON KANCIL KEPRI OR 303 C-SQUAD KW2 RX-Z 8,008
5 59 AP MONYONK YOGYAKARTA MAJESTIC MIZZLE SUMATERA EXPRES PALEMBANG RX-Z 8,041
BEBEK 2TAK STD S/D 120cc LOKAL KEPRI
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 163 SULVESTER ALI BATAM MITRA DINAMIS F1-Z 9,663
2 50 ANDRIAN BATAM T-CHO RACING TEAM F1-Z 9,742
3 166 JAGUNG TERBANG BATAM 0 F1-Z 9,822
4 151 M FATIR ANUGRAH BATAM SBS YAMAHA 9,828
5 164 WAHYU KECEBONG BATAM MITRA DINAMIS F1-Z 9,845
FFA
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 182 DWI BATHANK SEMARANG MAJESTIC MIZZLE SUMATERA EXPRES PALEMBANG NINJA 7,370
2 59 AP MONYONK YOGYAKARTA MAJESTIC MIZZLE SUMATERA EXPRES PALEMBANG NINJA 7,488
3 22 DESMON KANCIL KEPRI OR 303 C-SQUAD KW2 NINJA 7,534
4 150 ISLUNA KADUT BATAM MITRA DINAMIS NINJA 7,604
5 88 VP MBOTED YOGYAKARTA C-SQUAD SPEED SHOP NINJA 7,606
NINJA STANDARD 150cc
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 150 ISLUNA KADUT BATAM MITRA DINAMIS NINJA 8,091
2 20 ZAKI KURCACI BATAM OR 303 C-SQUAD KW2 NINJA 8,181
3 22 DESMON KANCIL BATAM T-WOX 53MJ NINJA 8,254
4 188 ALDO WOW BATAM OR 303 C-SQUAD KW2 NINJA 8,254
5 187 TUYUL BATAM BE_MT SBS NINJA 8,257
FU STANDARD
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 161 ANGGA PRATAMA BATAM MITRA DINAMIS SATRIA FU 9,446
2 93 RIO JANGKREEK BATAM ASM SATRIA FU 9,469
3 150 ISLUNA KADUT BATAM MITRA DINAMIS SATRIA FU 9,498
4 22 DESMON KANCIL BATAM ARJUNA BOYS RACING TEAM SATRIA FU 9,595
5 199 DAPIT LOMBET BATAM ART A2N SATRIA FU 9,606
BEBEK 2TAK STANDARD S/D 120cc
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 150 ISLUNA KADUT  BATAM MITRA DINAMIS F1-Z 9,353
2 113 RONI BP TG UNGGAT BMX IMA F1-Z 9,568
3 93 RIO JANGKREEK BATAM ASM F1-Z 9,623
4 136 ROOFI PRATAMA BATAM TJM F1-Z 9,640
5 50 ANDRIAN BATAM T-CHO RACING TEAM F1-Z 9,729
4TAK TUNE UP S/D 200cc
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 150 ISLUNA KADUT BATAM CARERA MOGA JAYA FEAT SILUISTAR BTM KHARISMA 8,230
2 122 YANTO AVEKS TG UBAN BMS (BEE FAST MOTOR SPEED) CRYPTON 8,498
3 54 BOS KECIL BATAM ZIYA MOTOR YAMAHA 8,507
4 88 VP MBOTED YOGYAKARTA C-SQUAD SPEED SHOP YAMAHA 8,540
5 22 DESMON KANCIL BATAM ARJUNA BOYS RACING TEAM SATRIA FU 8,613
BRACKET 9 DETIK
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 138 KARWAFI AMID TG SENGKUANG AYAM TURBO NINJA 9,065
2 108 JEKI CS TG PINANG DBS BMS MOTOR SPEED JUPITER MX 9,072
3 150 ISLUNA KADUT BATAM MITRA DINAMIS RX-Z 9,116
4 178 HENDRA BUYUNK BATAM SHEZA INTTECH BLACK SWORD YAMAHA 9,213
5 199 DAPIT LOMBRET KEPRI ART A2N HONDA 9,232
NINJA STANDARD 150cc LOKAL KEPRI
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 160 APRY RUDINO BATAM MITRA DINAMIS NINJA 8,445
2 76 MAYZAIDI ZULYA BATAM OR 303 C-SQUAD KW2 NINJA 8,815
3 168 JAGUNG TERBANG BATAM 0 NINJA 8,860
4 23 FERRY GONJES KEPRI FREAKS NINJA 8,951
5 199 DAPIT LOMBET KEPRI ART A2N NINJA 8,978
YAMAHA SPORT 2 TAK 140cc STANDARD
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 140 RESKI UCOK BATAM MITRA DINAMIS RX-Z 8,619
2 5 RAMEN SAMSONET BATAM ARIOR START MOTOR RX-KING 8,663
3 150 ISLUNA KADUT BATAM MITRA DINAMIS RX-Z 8,720
4 118 FELIX 007 KEPRI PLN RX-KING 8,729
5 99 OMENG SINCAN BATAM PLN RX-KING 8,799
BRACKET 8 DETIK
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 150 ISLUNA KADUT BATAM MITRA DINAMIS NINJA 8,121
2 182 DWI BATHANK SEMARANG MITRA DINAMIS NINJA 8,247
3 120 AGUNK WIBOWO KEPRI SBS RPM HPW TEAM RX-Z 8,260
4 187 TUYUL BATAM BE-MT SBS NINJA 8,313
5 26 GIBANK BATAM BATAM C-SQUAD SPEED SHOP NINJA 8,385
2TAK TUNE UP 125cc
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 182 DWI BATHANK SEMARANG MAJESTIC MIZZLE SUMATERA EXPRES PALEMBANG 125Z 8,264
2 59 AP MONYONK YOGYAKARTA MAJESTIC MIZZLE SUMATERA EXPRES PALEMBANG 125Z 8,330
3 22 DESMON KANCIL KEPRI OR 303 C-SQUAD KW2 F1-Z 8,506
4 45 RICKY ANDRESA BATAM CCP PREDATOR SATRIA 8,655
5 5 RAMEN SAMSONET BATAM ARIOR STAR MOTOR F1-Z 8,870
BEBEK 4TAK STANDARD 115cc
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 187 TUYUL BATAM BE_MT SBS YAMAHA 10,366
2 79 ATAN GUSWARA BATAM ANTO MOTOR VEGA 10,472
3 21 LATIF TONATAN BATAM ART A2N YAMAHA 10,578
4 201 DWI WAR WAR BATAM ANTO MOTOR VEGA 10,727
5 131 JILI TOENG KEPRI RPM YAMAHA 10,749
NINJA STANDARD 150cc FRAME STANDARD
POS NS NAMA KOTA TEAM MERK TIME
1 150 ISLUNA KADUT BATAM MITRA DINAMIS NINJA 8,347
2 59 AP MONYONK YOGYAKARTA MAJESTIC MIZZLE SUMATERA EXPRES PALEMBANG NINJA 8,474
3 102 ANGGA TOANK BATAM CARRERA NINJA 8,534
4 88 VP MBOTED YOGYAKARTA C-SQUAD SPEED SHOP NINJA 8,568
5 187 TUYUL BATAM BE_MT  SBS NINJA 8,686